NOBEL İLAÇ A.Ş< Back

Company
NOBEL İLAÇ A.Ş
Istanbul Turkey
www.nobel.com.tr
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-10-15

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48