NOBEL İLAÇ A.Ş< Back

Company
NOBEL İLAÇ A.Ş
Istanbul Turkey
www.nobel.com.tr
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-11-19

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Trachurus trachurus
Common Name
Chinchard
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34