Njord Salmon AS

< Back
Company
Njord Salmon AS
Kjørsvikbugen Norway

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-09-09
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Method
Farming