Njord Salmon AS< Back

Company
Njord Salmon AS
Kjørsvikbugen Norway
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-09-09

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Method
Farming