Nippon Suisan Kaisha, Ltd.

< Back
Company
Nippon Suisan Kaisha, Ltd.
Tokyo Japan
www.nissui.co.jp/english/product/index.html

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-11-21
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye Tuna