Nippon Suisan Kaisha, Ltd.< Back

Company
Nippon Suisan Kaisha, Ltd.
Tokyo Japan
http://www.nissui.co.jp/english/product/index.html
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-21

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Big eye tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna