Ningbo Fengsheng Foods Co. Ltd.

< Back
Company
Ningbo Fengsheng Foods Co. Ltd.
Ningbo China, People's Republic
www.fsfoods.cn

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-15
Description
canned and frozen tunna

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine