NHT Global

< Back
Company
NHT Global
Rolling Hills Estates United States of America
www.naturalhealthtrendscorp.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-06-29
Own Brand
NHT Global Essential Fatty Acids Omega-3
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
finished Omega 3 softgel capsule

Products

Scientific Name
Fish Oil from Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Fish Oil from Anchoveta
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87