NHA TRANG BAY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

< Back
Company
NHA TRANG BAY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Cam Lam - Khanh Hoa Vietnam
www.haivuong.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-08-23
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna