NHA TRANG BAY JOINT STOCK COMPANY< Back

Company
NHA TRANG BAY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Cam Lam - Khanh Hoa Vietnam
www.haivuong.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-08-23

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna