Nexgen Pharma, Inc.

< Back
Company
Nexgen Pharma, Inc.
Irvine United States of America
www.nexgenpharma.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-08-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34, FAO 87

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-08-24
Private Label
several private labels
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34, FAO 87