Nexgen Pharma, Inc.< Back

Company
Nexgen Pharma, Inc.
Irvine United States of America
www.nexgenpharma.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-08-24

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34, FAO 87