NEGOCIOS INDUSTRIALES REAL N.I.R.S.A. S.A.

< Back
Company
NEGOCIOS INDUSTRIALES REAL N.I.R.S.A. S.A.
GUAYAQUIL Ecuador
www.nirsa.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-23
Own Brand
tuna semi-refined oil

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 77, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 77, FAO 87