Nature's Way of Canada (Ascenta Health)< Back

Company
Nature's Way of Canada (Ascenta Health)
Dartmouth Canada
natureswaycanada.ca
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-09-07

Products

Scientific Name
Pollachius virens
Common Name
Saithe
Scientific Name
Melanogrammus aeglefinus
Common Name
Haddock
Scientific Name
Trachurus murphyi
Common Name
Jack mackerel