NATURAL NUTRA

< Back
Company
NATURAL NUTRA
United States of America
www.natnutra.com/products/krill-oil?variant=871605383

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-08-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic Krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl