Myti Blue

< Back
Company
Myti Blue
Breakwater Australia
www.seabounty.com.au/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-05-15
Own Brand
Sea Bounty Mussels
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus galloprovincialis
Common Name
Mediterranean Mussel
Fishing Method
Farming