Mori Seafood Pty Ltd< Back

Company
Mori Seafood Pty Ltd
Port Lincoln Australia
www.moriseafood.com.au
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-06-11

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus maccoyii
Common Name
Southern Bluefin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 57
Scientific Name
Jasus edwardsii
Common Name
Red Rock Lobster(Southern Rock Lobster)
Fishing Method
Pot
Fishing Area
FAO 57