Mom's Garden GmbH

< Back
Company
Mom's Garden GmbH

www.concordix.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-09-15
Own Brand
A BIG HUG; A Big Hug Healthy Skin and Coat
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta