MOBILPESCA SURGELATI SPA

< Back
Company
MOBILPESCA SURGELATI SPA
ALTOPASCIO Italy
www.mobilpesca.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-05-29
Own Brand
Mobilpesca, Vele marine, Oblò
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna