MINH PHU SEAFOOD CORP

< Back
Company
MINH PHU SEAFOOD CORP
Camau city Vietnam
www.minhphu.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-10-12
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Giant Tiger Prawn
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Penaeus vannamei
Common Name
Whiteleg Shrimp
Fishing Method
Farming