MINH DANG COMPANY LIMITED< Back

Company
MINH DANG COMPANY LIMITED
MY XUYEN DIST. Vietnam
www.minhdangseafood.com
Own Brand
TEST
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-11-19

Products

Scientific Name
Sepia pharaonis
Common Name
Pharaoh cuttlefish
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Sepia japonica
Common Name
Japanese spineless
Fishing Method
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Loligo formosana
Common Name
Mitre squid
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Loligo edulis
Common Name
Swordtip squid
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Octopus membranaceus
Common Name
Webfoot octopus
Fishing Area
FAO 71