Micarna SA

< Back
Company
Micarna SA
Zürich Switzerland
www.micarna.ch

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-19
Own Brand
Perch (Tilapia, pikeperch)
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Perca fluviatilis
Common Name
European Perch
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Oreochromis niloticus
Common Name
Nile Tilapia
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sander lucioperca
Common Name
Pike
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Pangasionodon hypophthalmus
Common Name
Striped Catfish
Fishing Method
Farming