METRO ITALIA CASH AND CARRY SPA

< Back
Company
METRO ITALIA CASH AND CARRY SPA
S Donato Milanese Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-09-02
Category
Aquaculture and Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Pole and Line
Fishing Area
FAO 34