Merveilles des Mers SA< Back

Company
Merveilles des Mers SA
Tan Tan Morocco
www.merveillesdesmers.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-04-12

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34