Medina srl< Back

Company
Medina srl
Mazara del Vallo Italy
www.rossodimazara.com
Own Brand
Rosso di Mazara
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-24

Products

Scientific Name
Aristaeomorpha foliacea
Common Name
Giant Red Shrimp
Fishing Method
Bottom Trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 37