MAZARA FISH SRL

< Back
Company
MAZARA FISH SRL
Milano Italy
www.mazarafish.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-27
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Aristaeomorpha foliacea
Common Name
Giant Red Shrimp

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-29
Own Brand
MAZARA
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Seabream
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Seabass
Scientific Name
Rachycentron canadum
Common Name
Cobia
Scientific Name
Psetta maxima
Common Name
Turbot