Maroc Surimi SA< Back

Company
Maroc Surimi SA
Dakhla Morocco
www.kingpelagique.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-07-27

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Sardinella aurita
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Trachurus trachurus
Common Name
Chinchard
Fishing Area
FAO 34