Marketing Distribution< Back

Company
Marketing Distribution
France
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-28

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis rigens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87