MARINE INGREDIENTS US< Back

Company
MARINE INGREDIENTS US
Mount Bethel United States of America
https://www.kdpharmagroup.com/en/marineingredients
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-01-15

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy