Marine Ingredients AS< Back

Company
Marine Ingredients AS
Brattvaag Norway
https://www.kdpharmagroup.com/en
Own Brand
KD NUTRA
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-01-31

Products

Scientific Name
Todarodes pacificus
Common Name
Japanese Flying Squid
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Allex argentinus
Common Name
Squid
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Dosidicus gigas
Common Name
Jumbo Flying Squid
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34