Marine Harvest VAP Europe< Back

Company
Marine Harvest VAP Europe
Brugge Belgium
www.marineharvest.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-05-10

Products

Scientific Name
Pleuronectes platessa
Common Name
European Plaice
Fishing Area
FAO 27
Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic cod
Fishing Area
FAO 27
Scientific Name
Sebastes marinus
Common Name
Golden Redfish
Fishing Area
FAO 27
Scientific Name
Pollachius virens
Common Name
Saithe
Fishing Area
FAO 27