MARFRIO, S.A.

< Back
Company
MARFRIO, S.A.
MARIN Spain
www.marfrio.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-11-07
Own Brand
ATUNLO: HAMBUR AND PREFRIED BREADED TUNA
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna