Mare Forza 7

< Back
Company
Mare Forza 7
Spiaggia di Cala Sassari, Località Punta Pedrosa, Golfo Aranci Olbia Italy
www.mareforza7.it

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-06-25
Category
Dolphin and Whale watching

Products

Scientific Name
Tursiops truncatus
Common Name
Common bottlenose dolphin