Marco Trading LLC

< Back
Company
Marco Trading LLC
Northampton United States of America
www..marcoseafood.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-13
Own Brand
Bon Fish
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Trachurus trachurus
Common Name
Horse mackerel