MAR GRANDE SRL

< Back
Company
MAR GRANDE SRL
PULSANO Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-05-29
Own Brand
DO' MARI
Category
Fishery
Description
TRANCIO DI TONNO A PINNE GIALLE DECONGELATO

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine