Mansoura Fish

< Back
Company
Mansoura Fish
Kelibia Tunisia

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy