Maldive Marine Products Private Limited< Back

Company
Maldive Marine Products Private Limited
Hulhumale' Maldives
http://www.waitrose.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-05-31

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 51