LYSI hf< Back

Company
LYSI hf
Reykjavik Iceland
http://www.vsseafood.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-03-24

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel