Luhua Biomarine (Shandong) Co., Ltd< Back

Company
Luhua Biomarine (Shandong) Co., Ltd
Jinan China, People’s Republic
www.luhuabiomarine.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-09-09

Products

Scientific Name
Euphasia superba
Common Name
Antactic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 48