LR - Health & Beauty Systems GmbH< Back

Company
LR - Health & Beauty Systems GmbH
Ahlen Germany
www.lrworld.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-10-15

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87