LPA GROUP SPA< Back

Company
LPA GROUP SPA
ARIANO IRPINO Italy
www.gruppolpa.com
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-05-04

Products

Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming