Loch Fyne Oysters Ltd

< Back
Company
Loch Fyne Oysters Ltd
Scotland United Kingdom of GB & NI

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-07-13
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus edulis
Common Name
Blue mussel
Fishing Method
Farming