Loch Fyne Oysters Ltd< Back

Company
Loch Fyne Oysters Ltd
Scotland United Kingdom of GB & NI
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-07-13

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus edulis
Common Name
Blue Mussel
Fishing Method
Farming