Loch Duart Ltd< Back

Company
Loch Duart Ltd
Sutherland United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.lochduart.com
Own Brand
Salmon
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-12-11

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Method
Farming