Loch Duart Ltd< Back

Company
Loch Duart Ltd
Sutherland United Kingdom of GB & NI
http://www.vallecazuliani.it
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-25

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Method
Farming