LLC Magadantralflot

< Back
Company
LLC Magadantralflot
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy Russia
www.ocean-spirit.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-05-19
Own Brand
fish oil
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sardinops melanostictus
Common Name
Pacific sardine
Scientific Name
Clupea palassii
Common Name
Pacific Herring