L'Isola d'oro s.r.l.< Back

Company
L'Isola d'oro s.r.l.
Parma Italy
www.lisoladoro.it
Own Brand
L'Isola d'Oro - Le Aliciotte
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-04-20

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasocolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 37