Life Science Nutritionals, LLC< Back

Company
Life Science Nutritionals, LLC
Clearwater Canada
lifesciencenutritionals.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-09

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34