Life Nutrition Group Inc.< Back

Company
Life Nutrition Group Inc.
New York United States of America
http://www.lifenutrition.com/
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-02-25

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34