Liaoyu Antarctic Krill Technology Development Co.,Ltd

< Back
Company
Liaoyu Antarctic Krill Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Dalian China, People’s Republic
www.lfg.com.cn/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-10-24
Own Brand
S90°
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Krill Oil from Euphausia superba
Common Name
Krill Oil from Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48